🏏 Cricket:BAN vs PAK T20I — Tonight at 7:00 PM ⚽ Football:EPL Matchday 36 — 6 Matches Tonight 🏸 Badminton:BWF Thailand Open — Semifinal 🤼 Kabaddi:PKL — Bengaluru Bulls vs Puneri Paltan 🎾 Tennis:Madrid Open — Semifinals Today 💰 Big Win:Tamim*** won ৳92,000 on cricket! 🏏 IPL:KKR vs DC — Tonight at 8:00 PM 🏏 Cricket:BAN vs PAK T20I — Tonight at 7:00 PM ⚽ Football:EPL Matchday 36 — 6 Matches Tonight 🏸 Badminton:BWF Thailand Open — Semifinal 🤼 Kabaddi:PKL — Bengaluru Bulls vs Puneri Paltan 🎾 Tennis:Madrid Open — Semifinals Today 💰 Big Win:Tamim*** won ৳92,000 on cricket! 🏏 IPL:KKR vs DC — Tonight at 8:00 PM
🏆 All Sports in One Place

Jackpot Lottery Sports —
Enjoy Live Betting on 30+ Sports

From cricket to football, kabaddi to badminton — real-time odds, live scores, and in-play betting for all your favourite sports, all in one place.

Live Score 5,000+ Daily Matches In-Play Betting
jackpot lottery
30+ Sports Section
5,000+ Daily Matches
97.8% Payout Rate
24/7 Live Matches

All Sports Categories

All the sports you can bet on at Jackpot Lottery.

⚽
Football
120+ Matches Today
Live
🏸
Badminton
20+ Matches Today
Live
🤼
Kabaddi
8+ Matches Today
PKL Season
🎾
Tennis
60+ Matches Today
ATP/WTA
🏀
Basketball
30+ Matches Today
NBA
🏒
Hockey
12+ Matches Today
International
🥊
Boxing / MMA
5+ Events
UFC
🏊
Swimming
World Cup Events
🎱
Snooker
8+ Matches Today
🏉
Rugby
15+ Matches Today
🎮
E-Sports
25+ Events
CS2 / Dota2

Live Score

Live scores for all matches currently in play.

🏏 Cricket · T20I
LIVE
Bangladesh
148/4
VS
Pakistan
Batting
16th Over in Progress · Target 165
⚽ Football · EPL
LIVE
Liverpool
2
–
Everton
1
68 Minutes · Anfield
🏸 Badminton · BWF
LIVE
Axelsen
21/18
VS
Prannoy
14
Game 2 in Progress · Thailand Open
🏏 Cricket · IPL
LIVE
KKR
98/2
VS
DC
Batting
11th Over in Progress · Eden Gardens
🤼 Kabaddi · PKL
LIVE
Bengaluru
28
–
Puneri
25
Second Half · 23' Remaining
🎾 Tennis · ATP 1000
LIVE
Alcaraz
6/4
VS
Rublev
3
Set 2 in Progress · Madrid Open

🏅 Top Winners This Week

Biggest wins in Sports Betting.

🏆 Top Winners This Week
🥇
🏏
Tamim***
Cricket · BAN vs PAK
৳92,000
🥈
⚽
Sanjida***
Football · UCL
৳74,500
🥉
🏸
Rakib***
Badminton · BWF
৳58,200
4
🤼
Morsheda***
Kabaddi · PKL
৳43,800
5
🎾
Kawsar***
Tennis · ATP
৳37,600
6
🏏
Sabrina***
Cricket · IPL
৳29,400
7
🏀
Jamal***
Basketball · NBA
৳21,000
jackpot lottery

Today's Featured Matches

🏏 Cricket · T20I
Bangladesh vs Pakistan Series
LIVE 16th Over
Bangladesh
VS
Pakistan
Bangladesh2.35
Pakistan1.62
11,840 bets placed 50+ Markets
🏏 Cricket · IPL 2026
Indian Premier League
LIVE 11th Over
Kolkata Knight Riders
VS
Delhi Capitals
KKR1.72
DC2.12
15,320 bets placed 60+ Markets
⚽ Football · English Premier League
EPL Matchday 36
LIVE 68' · 2–1
Liverpool
VS
Everton
Liverpool1.42
Draw4.50
Everton6.20
8,650 bets placed 45+ Markets
⚽ Football · La Liga
Spanish La Liga
Tonight 11:15 PM
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.40
Barcelona3.20
19,440 bets placed 55+ Markets
🏸 Badminton · BWF Super 1000
Thailand Open Semi-Final
LIVE Game 2
Viktor Axelsen
VS
HS Prannoy
Axelsen1.38
Prannoy2.90
3,210 Betting Now 15+ Markets
🤼 Kabaddi · Pro Kabaddi League
PKL Season 11
Tonight 9:30
Bengaluru Bulls
VS
Puneri Paltan
Bengaluru1.95
Draw4.80
Puneri1.88
4,580 Bets Placed 20+ Markets
🏆 Sports Bonus

100% match bonus on your first Sports Bet — up to ৳10,000. Claim it today.

Claim Bonus
jackpot lottery

Upcoming Matches

Top matches and pre-match odds for the next 24 hours.

Time Sport Match Team 1 Draw Team 2
Today 7:00 PM 🏏 Cricket BAN vs PAK · T20I 2.35 — 1.62
Today 8:00 PM 🏏 Cricket KKR vs DC · IPL 1.72 — 2.12
Today 11:15 PM ⚽ Football Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.10 3.40 3.20
Tomorrow 12:00 AM ⚽ Football PSG vs Bayern · UCL 2.45 3.30 2.65
Tomorrow 1:00 PM 🎾 Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz · Madrid 1.75 — 2.10
Tomorrow at 3:30 PM 🏀 Basketball LA Lakers vs Golden State 1.88 — 1.95
Tomorrow 7:00 PM 🏸 Badminton Thailand Open Final 1.60 — 2.30

Sports Betting at Jackpot Lottery — What Makes It Different?

Sport runs deep in Bangladesh. Cricket especially — during a World Cup or a BAN vs IND match, the whole country feels like one family. Jackpot Lottery takes that passion and excitement to the next level Jackpot Lottery's Sports Betting section.

At Jackpot Lottery, it's not just cricket — you can bet across 30+ sports categories including football, kabaddi, badminton, tennis, basketball, hockey, and even e-sports. Every player in Bangladesh can bet on the sport they know best, which is the biggest advantage of all. If you have a strong understanding of kabaddi, that knowledge translates directly into an edge when betting on the PKL.

Jackpot Lottery offers several standout advantages for cricket betting that are hard to find on other platforms. Each cricket match features 50 to 70 separate betting markets. Beyond just the match result, specialist bets like "will there be a run off the next ball," "at what score will the next wicket fall," and "which batter will hit a century" tend to be more profitable — because deep cricket knowledge gives you a genuine edge.

Jackpot Lottery covers football betting across 50+ leagues worldwide — including EPL, La Liga, UCL, and Serie A. Real Madrid and Barcelona fans can bet on El Clásico all year round, and Bangladesh national team international matches are also available to bet on.

jackpot lottery

Kabaddi is deeply rooted in Bangladeshi culture, and the Pro Kabaddi League has gained a massive following among younger fans in recent years. Jackpot Lottery offers live betting on every PKL match. With markets like "which team will be leading at half-time" and "who will complete the most raids," kabaddi fans can put their knowledge of the game to real use.

Indian and Bangladeshi players have been putting in impressive performances in badminton lately. Jackpot Lottery offers betting on all BWF Super Series tournaments. On the tennis side, both ATP and WTA circuits are covered — from Grand Slams all the way down to ATP 250 events.

E-sports is hugely popular among Bangladesh's younger generation. Jackpot Lottery lets you bet on international tournaments in CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant. For those who follow gaming closely, it's a great opportunity — the odds in these titles are relatively straightforward to analyze.

One of the most compelling features of Sports Betting on Jackpot Lottery is the live scoreboard. You can follow the live score right on the same screen while placing your bets — no need to open a separate tab. Watching the match unfold in real time makes it much easier to make informed in-play betting decisions.

Every week, Jackpot Lottery offers odds boosts on selected sports matches. Betting at these boosted odds means payouts 10–20% higher than usual. These offers are typically announced the day before big matches — keep your notifications on so you never miss one.

Why Jackpot Lottery Sports Betting Stands Out

Why millions of Bangladeshis choose Jackpot Lottery.

Live Scores & Streaming

Follow live scores right on the betting page. Live video streams are available for select matches — simply keep a balance in your account to gain access.

In-Play Betting

Odds shift with every moment of a live match. Betting at the right time can get you significantly better value than pre-match markets.

Cash Out Feature

Lock in a guaranteed profit or cut your losses before the match ends. Cash Out is available on both live and pre-match bets.

Accumulator Builder

Combine selections from multiple matches into one bet. Add 2 to 15 events and win big with the combined odds.

Stats & Analysis

Check team form, H2H records, venue details, and player stats for every match. Make informed decisions before you bet.

Mobile Betting

Bet from anywhere on Android or iOS. Fast loading on mobile data, push notifications, and full-screen live scores.

30+ Sports
SSL Secured
Fast Payments
24/7 Support
Licensed

FAQs

Important FAQs on account verification and security.

The KYC (Know Your Customer) verification process at Jackpot Lottery is straightforward and done entirely online. After registering, log in to your account and click the "Verify Profile" or "Complete KYC" button. There are three steps — first, identity verification: upload clear photos of the front and back of your National ID (NID) or passport. Second, address verification: provide a utility bill, bank statement, or any official government document showing your name and address. Third, a selfie: take a photo of yourself holding your NID or passport. Once all documents are submitted, verification is typically completed within 1 to 3 business days. You can still place bets without KYC, but full verification is mandatory for large withdrawals.

Jackpot Lottery uses industry-standard technology to protect your data and funds. First, SSL Encryption — all data between your browser and our servers is secured with 256-bit SSL encryption, so no one can intercept your information in transit. Second, Fund Segregation — your deposited funds are held separately from the company's operating capital, keeping your money safe under any circumstances. Third, Personal Data — your name, mobile number, NID, or passport details are never sold or shared with third parties; information may only be disclosed in response to a valid request from a regulatory authority. Fourth, 24/7 Fraud Monitoring — any suspicious login or transaction is automatically flagged to secure your account, and you are notified immediately.
বাংলা